IK Sätra
Idrottsförening
Våra lag
FB Damer Div 3
Albijona Sefa, Tränare
Elnaz Moradi, Tränare
 
0737-02 60 96
Johan Reberg, Ass Tränare
Karl-Gunnar Berglund, Tränare
Nicklas Ivarsson, Ass Tränare
Paul Bright, Ass Tränare
FB F05
Ewa Bright, Lagledare
Magnus Härdin, Ass Tränare
Paul Bright, Tränare
Per Thorén, Ass Tränare
FB P05
Andreas Oderstad, Tränare
John Sallum, Tränare
Lars Winges, Tränare
Mikael Sörling, Tränare
William Eriksson, Tränare
FB F07
Erica Wikman, Tränare
Henrik Almén, Tränare
Semavi Tercan, Tränare
FB P07
Mattias Larsson, Lagledare
Patrik Nilsson, Tränare
FB F08
Håkan Sjödin, Tränare
John Sallum, Tränare
Lars Winges, Tränare
FB P09
Daniel Wiberg, Tränare
Klas Lindström, Tränare
Stefan Bäcklin, Tränare
Fotbollsskola 2018
Elnaz Moradi, Lagledare
Henna Mobaraki, Tränare
Lena Bogren, Lagledare
Tilda Fällgren, Tränare
IB Herr A-lag
Bo Westerlund, Lagledare
Mats Hallgren, Lagledare
Michael Åhrberg, Ass Tränare
Mikael Åström, Materialare
Patrik Harrysson, Tränare
Patrik Lau, Ass Tränare
IB Herr B-lag
Linus Sennevall, Tränare
Martin Nord, Tränare
Patrik Lau, Tränare
DJ17
Annika Jonsson, Tränare
Christina Käll, Lagledare
Jeanette Andersson, Lagledare
Jonas Jonsson, Tränare
Lisa Gyllenram, Materialare
Stefan Bäcklin, Ass Tränare
Tom Parneborg, Tränare
IB F02-03
Emma Ihrén, Tränare
Klas Hansson, Tränare
Mikael Röragen, Tränare
Roland Holmlund, Tränare
Ulrika Snell, Lagledare
IB P03-04
Alexander Svensson, Tränare
Anders Johnsson, Tränare
Henrik Björklund, Tränare
Kicki Nauwelaertz De Agé, Lagledare
IB F04-05
Andreas Lärkestål, Tränare
Jenny Fahlstedt, Lagledare
Kjell Mood, Tränare
IB P05
Daniel Eriksson, Lagledare
Daniel Nordström, Tränare
John Sallum, Tränare
Jörgen Holmberg, Tränare
Patric Hemgren, Materialare
William Eriksson, Lagledare
IB F06-07
Andreas Hansson, Tränare
Erica Wikman, Tränare
Kent Wedin, Tränare
Stefan Öberg, Ass Tränare
Åsa Sjödin, Tränare
IB P08-09
Alina Holm, Tränare
Daniel Wiberg, Tränare
Frederic Forsling, Tränare
Klas Hansson, Tränare
Klas Lindström, Tränare
Maria Sund, Tränare
IB F10-11
Cristina Adamsson, Tränare
IB P10-11
Anders Hall, Ass Tränare
Andreas Sjöberg, Tränare
Christer Suomela, Tränare
Henrik Strandfur, Tränare
Malin Lärkestål, Lagledare
Martin Persson, Tränare
Hockeyskola - Fortsättningsgrupp
Jimmy Ehlin, Tränare
Johan Tormund, Tränare
Magnus Mineur, Tränare
Hockeyskola - Nybörjare
David Holfve, Tränare
Jimmy Ehlin, Tränare
Team 02
Axel Voxström, Ass Tränare
Gunnar Lindberg, Tränare
Kim Gunnarsson, Tränare
Magnus Härdin, Tränare
Team 03
Joakim Brauns, Tränare
 
0709-78 44 34
Knut Holm, Lagledare
 
0733-61 00 86
Lars Lindström, Tränare
 
0703-77 28 41
Martin Lidberg, Lagledare
 
0705-83 84 62
Max Wikman, Tränare
 
0761-18 77 29
Team 04
Fredrik Svensson, Tränare
Magnus Ölund, Tränare
Mårten Pettersson, Tränare
Per Åberg, Tränare
Team 05
Erik Lindberg, Tränare
Mattias Bergdahl, Tränare
Mikael Sörling, Tränare
Mikael Zetterholm, Tränare
Pär Jansson, Tränare
Team 06
Fredrik Alm, Lagledare
Jenny Lindell, Tränare
Mikael Pettersson, Lagledare
Volleyboll (F04)
Niclas Spjut, Tränare
Sampo Mäenpää, Tränare
Sofi Jonsevall, Tränare
Gränssprängarna Fotboll
Göran Djusberg, Tränare
Mia Lindgren, Ass Tränare
Gränssprängarna Innebandy
Bernice Hällman, Tränare
Göran Djusberg, Tränare
Mia Lindgren, Tränare
Roger Morin, Tränare
Ulf Bengtsson, Tränare